Is Genuine Original Jolly's Cornwall Pink Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring water, fructose (fruit sugar), natural flavourings, citric acid, natural preservative sodium benzoate, natural colouring.

Check Genuine Original Jolly's Cornwall Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTart
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go