Is GEORGIA JUICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT AND TURMERIC), LEMON JUICE, CANOLA OIL, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS SOY), PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, OTHER SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GEORGIA JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GEORGIA JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSandwich


