Is Georgia's Natural Pure Tart Sour Cherry Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Nfc Pomegranate Juice, Not From Concentrate
Check Georgia's Natural Pure Tart Sour Cherry Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Georgia's Natural Pure Tart Sour Cherry Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Georgia's Natural Pure Tart Sour Cherry Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


