Is GERARD & DOMINIQUE SEAFOODS SMOKED SALMON WILD COHO, 3 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

smoked salmon (coho salmon, salt, cane sugar, spices, natural wood smoke)

Check GERARD & DOMINIQUE SEAFOODS SMOKED SALMON WILD COHO, 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GERARD & DOMINIQUE SEAFOODS SMOKED SALMON WILD COHO, 3 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad