Is Gerber Organic Puree Pear Banana Blueberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pear purée, Organic banana purée, Organic blueberry purée, Organic lemon juice concentrate, Ascorbic acid
Check Gerber Organic Puree Pear Banana Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Organic Puree Pear Banana Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Organic Puree Pear Banana Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


