Is Gerber Summer Fruit & Veggie Smash With Oats Plant Tastic Organic Baby Food, Summer Fruit & Veggie Smash With Oats Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oat flour
organic whole grain oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CARROTS, WATER, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC COOKED NAVY BEANS (WATER, ORGANIC NAVY BEANS), ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT), ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CINNAMON, CITRUS PECTIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Gerber Summer Fruit & Veggie Smash With Oats Plant Tastic Organic Baby Food, Summer Fruit & Veggie Smash With Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Summer Fruit & Veggie Smash With Oats Plant Tastic Organic Baby Food, Summer Fruit & Veggie Smash With Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


