Is Gerber Toddler Apple Sweet Potato with Cinnamon, 3.5 oz. Pouch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sweet Potatoes, Cinnamon, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Citric Acid.
Check Gerber Toddler Apple Sweet Potato with Cinnamon, 3.5 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Toddler Apple Sweet Potato with Cinnamon, 3.5 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gerber Toddler Apple Sweet Potato with Cinnamon, 3.5 oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


