Is German cooked sausages selection Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bierwurst: Pork (85%), Water, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Nutmeg, Sugar, Dextrose, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrate; Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Ascorbate, Mace, White Pepper, Garlic, Ginger, Yeast Extract, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Extrawurst: Pork (82%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrate, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrate, Garlic, White Onion. Schinkenwurst: Pork (85%), Water, Salt, Garlic, White Pepper, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrate; Antioxidants: Sodium Acetate, Sodium Ascorbate; Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative: Sodium Nitrate; White Onion, Mace Allergy advice:
Check German cooked sausages selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open German cooked sausages selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Meat · Piece, Slice


