Is Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Mild Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Carrots, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Bell Pepper, Cabbage, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric

Check Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Mild Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Mild Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking