Is GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Oats, Maple Sugar, Sucanat (Evaporated Cane Juice And Molasses), Sea Salt, Contains No Allergens
Check GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


