Is Ghetto Gastro Syrup Maple Cider Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Maple Syrup, Apple Cider Syrup.

Check Ghetto Gastro Syrup Maple Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingCooking