Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, FALL ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FAT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA-PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, COFFEE POWDER, RICE FLOUR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, SPICES, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE, VANILLA, VANILLIN -ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HAZELNUTS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES, CARAMEL COLOR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, FALL ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, FALL ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


