Is Ghirardelli Squares Milk Chocolate Mint Cookie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Chocolate Cookie Pieces (tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt), Soy Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk. It may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check Ghirardelli Squares Milk Chocolate Mint Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Squares Milk Chocolate Mint Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


