Is Ghost Burn Dietary Supplement Pineapple Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- L-tyrosine
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GHOST® Carnitine, L-Carnitine Tartrate, Acetyl-L-Carnitine HCI, Garcinia Cambogia, Choline Bitartrate KSM-66 Ashwagandha® Root Extract, L-Tyrosine, Natural Caffeine, Cocoa Bean Seed Extract, Neurofactor" Coffee Fruit Extract, Gamma-Butryobetaine Ethyl Ester HCI, Astragin Root Extracts, Grains Of Paradise Seed Extract. Other Ingredients: Polydextrose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Calcium Silicate, Turmeric Powder (added for color)
Check Ghost Burn Dietary Supplement Pineapple Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Burn Dietary Supplement Pineapple Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
About this product
Supplement · Powder


