Is Gianni's™ RECIPE NEW 5 RECIPE LOLLIES CHERRY COLA Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • nutrition typical va energy fat of whichcarbohydr of which: fibre protein 35

nutrition typical va energy fat of whichcarbohydr of which: fibre protein 35

Dietitian note

Fiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (3%) (LEMON, SOUR CHERRY), Colours: Anthocyanins, Plain Caramel, Beetroot Red; Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid; Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Flavourings. ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain milk. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. No artificial colours or flavourings. NUTRITION TYPICAL VA Energy Fat of which s Carbohydr of which: Fibre Protein 350ml (5 x 70ml e) Salt A72g s BEST B

Check Gianni's™ RECIPE NEW 5 RECIPE LOLLIES CHERRY COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go