Is Giant Eagle COLOSSAL GREEN PITTED OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Olives Gigante (Green Pit Ted Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid), Canola Oil, Spices)

Check Giant Eagle COLOSSAL GREEN PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle COLOSSAL GREEN PITTED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping