Is Giant Eagle Greek Feta Salad Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Feta Salad (feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt), Pitted Calamata Olives (olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid), Green Pitted Olives (green Olives, Water, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Acetic Acid), Canola Oil, Spices) Contains Milk. It may also contain Pits.

Check Giant Eagle Greek Feta Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchSide DishOn The Go