Is Giant Eagle Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Orange Juice
Check Giant Eagle Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
THE ORIGINAL MINT CHIP NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, Original is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


