Is GIANT EAGLE, SOUR NEON WORMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Adipic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check GIANT EAGLE, SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, SOUR NEON WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GIANT EAGLE, SOUR NEON WORMS is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


