Is Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Edamame, 10 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME.

Check Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Edamame, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Edamame, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad