Is Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- white cheddar popcorn
- cheddar cheese straws
- cheddar cheese with cranberries
- all beef summer sausage
- cream puff chocolate cookies
- they are sure to fall for this wonderful designer box filled with pecan caramel chocolates
white cheddar popcorn
Dietitian noteCheddar cheese is a dairy product, derived from milk.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
They Are Sure To Fall For This Wonderful Designer Box Filled With Pecan Caramel Chocolates, A Mixture Of Dried Fruit And Nuts, Cream Puff Chocolate Cookies, Sweet Onion Crackers, All Beef Summer Sausage, Cheddar Cheese With Cranberries, Crunchy Corn Nuts, Harvest Home Themed Gourmet Snack Mix, Cheddar Cheese Straws, White Cheddar Popcorn, A Farmers Popcorn Cob (Pops Right Off Of The Cob), Beautiful Fall Enhancements And Topped With A Gorgeous Designer Bow, Let The Festivities Begin
Check Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Fall Festival Gift Basket with Autumn Colors, Large is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Box


