Is Gift Basket Village Gift Basket for Mom, My Mom is Great Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Featuring The Rich Colors Of Light Blue And Brown, This Attractive Gift Basket Is Quite Stunning, It Features A Large 18Oz Stoneware Mug With A Raised Design On Front That Reads Mom And Message On Back That Reads A Mother Holds Her Children's Hands For A While, Their Hearts Forever, This Is Truly A Wonderful Gift Basket That Any Mother Would Be Happy To Receive!this Special Gift Basket For Mom Includes:18oz Dishwasher/microwave Safe, Hand-painted Porcelain Mom Mugstationary And Pen Setchocolate Stir Spoonscafe Latte Barista Blendwolfgang Puck European Style Coffeeassorted Teacreamy Dark Chocolate Filled Wafer Cookiesartisian Baked Tiramisu Layered Wafer Cookiesartisian Baked Chocolate Layered Wafer Cookiespecan Log Rollgift Box Of Hazelnut Chocolate Frosted Biscottia Tin Filled With French Roasted Coffee Candy
Check Gift Basket Village Gift Basket for Mom, My Mom is Great against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Gift Basket for Mom, My Mom is Great in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Contadina Tomato Paste 12 oz Can, Great for Meatloaf and Homemade Pizza
LAVASH TRADITIONAL SOFT AND THIN FLATBREAD, GREAT FOR WRAPS AND PIZZA, LAVASH TRADITIONAL
Monin - Gourmet Caramel Sauce, Rich and Buttery, Great for Desserts, Coffee, and Snacks, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO (64 Ounce)
OYSTER CRACKERS GREAT FOR SOUP!
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Gift Basket for Mom, My Mom is Great is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


