Is Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket Vegan?
Why it's a maybe for vegan
- berry mixraspberry dark chocolate barszebra chocolate biscottiassorted godiva barsraspberry truffleschocolate caramel peanut clusterschocolate covered pretzelschocolate covered cherry fudgea large assortment of european cookies icewine chocolatesdark chocolate almond barkpecan rollraspberry chocolate chip cookiesmanicure groomerrose petal soapssweet peony total bath collection which includes a soft sleeping masksweet peony body lotionsweet peony body washsweet peony bubble bathgift boxed deluxe foot care collection which includes: soft bath slippers pomegranate scented foot soakpomegranate scented foot lotion
- this large easter basket for her includes:soft plush bunnyfine french trufflesgodiva milk chocolate truffleschocolate covered strawberrieschocolate covered cherry
berry mixraspberry dark chocolate barszebra chocolate biscottiassorted godiva barsraspberry truffleschocolate caramel peanut clusterschocolate covered pretzelschocolate covered cherry fudgea large assortment of european cookies icewine chocolatesdark chocolate almond barkpecan rollraspberry chocolate chip cookiesmanicure groomerrose petal soapssweet peony total bath collection which includes a soft sleeping masksweet peony body lotionsweet peony body washsweet peony bubble bathgift boxed deluxe foot care collection which includes: soft bath slippers pomegranate scented foot soakpomegranate scented foot lotion
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains milk products.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pretty Is Not Quite A Big Enough Word To Describe This Oversized Gift Basket Filled With An Incredible Collection Of Indulgent Spa Products, Gifts And Delicious Sweets, Magnificent, Stunning, Gorgeous, Would Describe It Better, Regardless Of The Description, The Purpose Of This Gift Basket Is Simply To Wow Her, It Is Huge And Beautiful And Filled With Gifts And Goodies She Will Truly Enjoy,this Large Easter Basket For Her Includes:soft Plush Bunnyfine French Trufflesgodiva Milk Chocolate Truffleschocolate Covered Strawberrieschocolate Covered Cherry And Berry Mixraspberry Dark Chocolate Barszebra Chocolate Biscottiassorted Godiva Barsraspberry Truffleschocolate Caramel Peanut Clusterschocolate Covered Pretzelschocolate Covered Cherry Fudgea Large Assortment Of European Cookies Icewine Chocolatesdark Chocolate Almond Barkpecan Rollraspberry Chocolate Chip Cookiesmanicure Groomerrose Petal Soapssweet Peony Total Bath Collection Which Includes A Soft Sleeping Masksweet Peony Body Lotionsweet Peony Body Washsweet Peony Bubble Bathgift Boxed Deluxe Foot Care Collection Which Includes: Soft Bath Slippers Pomegranate Scented Foot Soakpomegranate Scented Foot Lotion
Check Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Whole


