Is Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Pretty Is Not Quite A Big Enough Word To Describe This Oversized Gift Basket Filled With An Incredible Collection Of Indulgent Spa Products, Gifts And Delicious Sweets, Magnificent, Stunning, Gorgeous, Would Describe It Better, Regardless Of The Description, The Purpose Of This Gift Basket Is Simply To Wow Her, It Is Huge And Beautiful And Filled With Gifts And Goodies She Will Truly Enjoy,this Large Easter Basket For Her Includes:soft Plush Bunnyfine French Trufflesgodiva Milk Chocolate Truffleschocolate Covered Strawberrieschocolate Covered Cherry And Berry Mixraspberry Dark Chocolate Barszebra Chocolate Biscottiassorted Godiva Barsraspberry Truffleschocolate Caramel Peanut Clusterschocolate Covered Pretzelschocolate Covered Cherry Fudgea Large Assortment Of European Cookies Icewine Chocolatesdark Chocolate Almond Barkpecan Rollraspberry Chocolate Chip Cookiesmanicure Groomerrose Petal Soapssweet Peony Total Bath Collection Which Includes A Soft Sleeping Masksweet Peony Body Lotionsweet Peony Body Washsweet Peony Bubble Bathgift Boxed Deluxe Foot Care Collection Which Includes: Soft Bath Slippers Pomegranate Scented Foot Soakpomegranate Scented Foot Lotion
Check Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Pretty in Pink Easter Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Whole


