Is Gift Basket Village Tis the Season Christmas Gift Basket, Small Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- this beautiful holiday gift basket features a selection of delicious holiday treats!christmas joy ornamenthandmade chocolate fudgeholiday spice cookiesholiday blend coffeepeppermint cocoahope joy love peace nutty snack mixthree pepper crackerscheese spreadonion & chive cheddar cheesetomato
this beautiful holiday gift basket features a selection of delicious holiday treats!christmas joy ornamenthandmade chocolate fudgeholiday spice cookiesholiday blend coffeepeppermint cocoahope joy love peace nutty snack mixthree pepper crackerscheese spreadonion & chive cheddar cheesetomato
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Beautiful Holiday Gift Basket Features A Selection Of Delicious Holiday Treats!christmas Joy Ornamenthandmade Chocolate Fudgeholiday Spice Cookiesholiday Blend Coffeepeppermint Cocoahope Joy Love Peace Nutty Snack Mixthree Pepper Crackerscheese Spreadonion & Chive Cheddar Cheesetomato And Basil Cheddar Cheesesmoked All Beef Sausagechocolate Truffles This Beautiful Holiday Basket With So Many Great Gifts And Goodies Will Definitely Remind Them That 'Tis The Season To Be Jolly
Check Gift Basket Village Tis the Season Christmas Gift Basket, Small against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gift Basket Village Tis the Season Christmas Gift Basket, Small in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gift Basket Village Tis the Season Christmas Gift Basket, Small is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Basket


