Is Gillette Fusion ProGlide Sensitive 2 in 1 Shave Gel, Ocean Breeze, 6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Glyceryl Oleate, Stearic Acid, Glycerin, Fragrance, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-90M, Menthol, PEG-23M, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylicacid Copolymer, PVM/MA Copolymer, Green 3, Blue 1
Check Gillette Fusion ProGlide Sensitive 2 in 1 Shave Gel, Ocean Breeze, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gillette Fusion ProGlide Sensitive 2 in 1 Shave Gel, Ocean Breeze, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gillette Fusion ProGlide Sensitive 2 in 1 Shave Gel, Ocean Breeze, 6 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Personal Care


