Is Gillette Fusion ProGlide Sensitive 2 in 1 Shave Gel, Ocean Breeze, 6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Glyceryl Oleate, Stearic Acid, Glycerin, Fragrance, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-90M, Menthol, PEG-23M, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylicacid Copolymer, PVM/MA Copolymer, Green 3, Blue 1

Check Gillette Fusion ProGlide Sensitive 2 in 1 Shave Gel, Ocean Breeze, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Fusion ProGlide Sensitive 2 in 1 Shave Gel, Ocean Breeze, 6 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Personal Care