Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GIL'S GOURMET, HABANERO SPICED MARINATED GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA GROWN GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS, SODIUM BENZOATE, LACTIC ACID WATER, SALT AND SUGAR

Check GIL'S GOURMET, HABANERO SPICED MARINATED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? GIL'S GOURMET, HABANERO SPICED MARINATED GARLIC | Spoonful