Is Gimme Roasted Seaweed Snacks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed*, Sunflower Oil*, Sea Salt. *organic
Check Gimme Roasted Seaweed Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gimme Roasted Seaweed Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


