Is Gin Gins® Original Chewy Ginger Candy Box 4.5oz (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch
Check Gin Gins® Original Chewy Ginger Candy Box 4.5oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gin Gins® Original Chewy Ginger Candy Box 4.5oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gin Gins® Original Chewy Ginger Candy Box 4.5oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


