Is GINGER BEET FERMENTED VEGGIE DRINK, GINGER BEET Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage (Organically Grown), Red Beets (Organically Grown), Ginger (Organically Grown), Sonoma Sea Salt

Check GINGER BEET FERMENTED VEGGIE DRINK, GINGER BEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER BEET FERMENTED VEGGIE DRINK, GINGER BEET is available at 4 retailers

WegmansUnited SupermarketsSpud CaAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyEarthySpicySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go