Is Ginger Chicken Stir Fry, 2 lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Thigh, Cooked Jasmine Rise (Jasmine Rice, Water), Egg, Mirin Soy Sauce Mirin Water, Dextrose, Rice, Corn Syrup, Salt, Soy Sauce Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Water Chestnut And Baby Corn Mix Baby Corn Young Sweet Corn, Water, Citric Acid, Water Chestnuts Water Chestnuts, Snow Pea, Mini Sweet Pepper, Chili-garlic Sauce Salted Chili Peppers Chili Peppers, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Acetic Acid, Scallions, Cornstarch, Ginger Puree Ginger, Brown Sugar Cane Sugar, Cane Syrups, Sesame S
Check Ginger Chicken Stir Fry, 2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Chicken Stir Fry, 2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginger Chicken Stir Fry, 2 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


