Is Ginger Cinnamon Cookie Bites Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND (ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, CASSAVA FLOUR, POTATO STARCH), RESPONSIBLY SOURCED PALM FRUIT OIL, MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CRYSTALLIZED GINGER (GINGER, SUGAR), FLAX SEED, CINNAMON, DRIED GROUND VANILLA BEANS, SEA SALT, RICE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT FIBER

Check Ginger Cinnamon Cookie Bites against your own diets in the app.