Is Ginger (Diced, Crystallized) (16 oz, Zin: 528735) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Sugar

Check Ginger (Diced, Crystallized) (16 oz, Zin: 528735) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger (Diced, Crystallized) (16 oz, Zin: 528735) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping