Is GINGER HONEY LEMON KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, GINGER HONEY LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check GINGER HONEY LEMON KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, GINGER HONEY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER HONEY LEMON KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, GINGER HONEY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


