Is GINGER-LEMON KOMBUCHA A BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, GINGER-LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha (Organic Kombucha: Filtered Water, Acids From Fermentation (Acetic (Certified Organic), Lactic, Gluconic, Tartaric), Cane Sugar (Certified Organic), Live Kombucha Cultures, Black Tea (Certified Organic), Green Tea (Certified Organic), Carbonation), Cold-Pressed Ginger Juice (Certified Organic), Cold-Pressed Lemon Juice (Certified Organic), Live Active Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc5856).

Check GINGER-LEMON KOMBUCHA A BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, GINGER-LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER-LEMON KOMBUCHA A BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, GINGER-LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go