Is Easy to Cook Ginger, Coriander & Lime Chicken Breasts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast (92%), rapeseed oil, coriander, ginger purée, red jalapeño chillies, honey, ginger, garlic purée, salt, lime juice, lime leaf, black pepper

Check Easy to Cook Ginger, Coriander & Lime Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepLunch