Is Ginger Peach Raw Kombucha, 14 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
filtered water, kombucha culture, organic cane sugar, organic agave syrup, organic black tea, organic ginger, organic turmeric, natural flavor, bacillus coagulans probiotic (2 billion units per bottle at time of manufacture), may contain culture solids, contains live probiotic cultures
Check Ginger Peach Raw Kombucha, 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Peach Raw Kombucha, 14 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Ginger Peach Raw Kombucha, 14 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


