No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Gingerbread Latte Creamer Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almond milk, water, almonds, coconut milk, water, coconut cream, organic cane sugar, contains 2% or less of natural flavors, dipotassium phosphate, sunflower lecithin, guar gum, sea salt, gellan gum

Check Gingerbread Latte Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Gingerbread Latte Creamer | Spoonful