Is Gino D'Acampo Organic Passata Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes
Check Gino D'Acampo Organic Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gino D'Acampo Organic Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Gino D'Acampo Organic Passata is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


