Is Ginsters 4 Sausage Rolls 220g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork (28%), Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Pork Fat, Water, Egg , Salt, Potato Starch, Spices, Herbs, Mustard Flour

Check Ginsters 4 Sausage Rolls 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go