Is GISELLE LEOPARD MASK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All New Material 100% Polyester Outer Layer, 80% Polyester, 20% Cotton Inner Layer.
Check GISELLE LEOPARD MASK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GISELLE LEOPARD MASK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GISELLE LEOPARD MASK is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth


