Is Giuliano Specialty Sweet Smoky Chipotle Pickles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Peppers, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate
Check Giuliano Specialty Sweet Smoky Chipotle Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Specialty Sweet Smoky Chipotle Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giuliano Specialty Sweet Smoky Chipotle Pickles is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwich Filling


