Is Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling Berry & Kiwi 600ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vapour Distilled Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Kiwi Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Electrolytes (Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate)

Check Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling Berry & Kiwi 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling Berry & Kiwi 600ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go