Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GLACIER FREEZE ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER FREEZE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Chilled, icy berry-cool flavor with a sharp, refreshing edge and a light fizzy texture that many describe as brisk and thirst-quenching. Commonly consumed cold for workouts, hot days, or as a mixer; reviewers praise immediate refreshment but often note a lingering artificial aftertaste and variable sweetness perception across online retailers.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, BLUE 1.

Check GLACIER FREEZE ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER FREEZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? GLACIER FREEZE ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER FREEZE | Spoonful