Is GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, GLAZE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA* (COOKED GRAPE MUST* AND CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST*, WINE VINEGAR*), CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST*, CORN STARCH*.
Check GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


