Is GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel), Concentrated Grape Must, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains: Sulfites

Check GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySweetTangy
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingMeal Prep