Is Glenwood 7 Alram Old Style Beef Jerky, 7 Alarm Old Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HABANERO POWDER, JALAPENO FLAKES, SODIUM NITRITE, SCORPION PEPPER POWDER, GHOST PEPPER POWDER, CAROLINA REAPER PEPPER POWDER.

Check Glenwood 7 Alram Old Style Beef Jerky, 7 Alarm Old Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch