Is Glier's Goetta Bun Links Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Steel Cut Oats, Beef, Onions, Salt, Flavoring, Spices, Pork Extract From Pork Broth, Beef Extract (From Beef Broth), Sodium Lactate & Sodium Acetate & Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Glier's Goetta Bun Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking