Is Glory Foods® Seasoned Southern Style Butter Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Butter Beans, Water, Less Than 2% of Bacon Fat, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Disodium EDTA (For Color Retention), Natural Flavors, Pork Stock, Chicken Fat, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Smoked Flavor, Caramelized Sugar, Caramel Color, Spice, Garlic Powder, TBHQ (Antioxidant)

Check Glory Foods® Seasoned Southern Style Butter Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glory Foods® Seasoned Southern Style Butter Beans is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokyButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep